Platzierungen in der NLV-Bestenliste 2022 (Stand: 27.09.22)

Männer                                   
Jan Gutzeit, Marek Pabst,
Lukas Olivieri, Tim Gutzeit          
6. 4 x 100m 44,87 02.07. Göttingen
Hans Jürgen Lay, Marek Pabst,
Lukas Olivieri, Pascal Hinrichs
7. 4 x 100m 45,61 25.09. Verden
Thomas Kohle, Dirk Eike Hoffner,
Lucas Nigel Füllbrun, Finn Mondorf
10. 4 x 100m 48,55 25.09. Verden
Dennis Kniefs                                   15.       110m Hürden          20,34         22.5. Oldenburg       
Lukas Olivieri 10.
7.
Hochsprung
Weitsprung
1,84
6,73
24.08. Oldenburg
10.09. Rostock
Thomas Kohle 18. Hochsprung 1,71 22.05. Oldenburg
Marek Pabst 11.
1.
Weitsprung
Dreisprung
6,50
14,20
26.05. Bremen
03.07. Göttingen
Pierre Wirth 18. Dreisprung 9,04 06.05. Edewecht
         
Senioren        
M30        
Hans Jürgen Lay, Michael Hollmann.
Pascal Gliesche, Adham Hess
1. 4 x 100m 45,94 24.08. Oldenburg
Pascal Gliesche (Hinrichs) 4.
10.
100m
Kugelstoßen
11,98
8,16
24.08. Oldenburg
25.09. Verden
         
M35        
Adham Hess 2.
2.
100m
200m
11,99
24,31
04.09. Mahlow
03.09. Mahlow
Hans Jürgen Lay 4.
4.
4.
2.
5.
6.
100m
200m
Hochsprung
Weitsprung
Kugelstoß
Diskuswurf
12,30
25,57
1,50
6,07
8,50
22,45
22.05. Oldenburg
03.09. Mahlow
24.08. Oldenburg
07.05. Stuhr-Moordeich
25.09. Verden
25.09. Verden
         
M40        
Thomas Kohle 5.
1.
6.
100m
Hochsprung
Kugelstoßen
13,74
1,71
8,02
06.05. Edewecht
22.05. Oldenburg
25.09. Verden
         
M45        
Jan Hiller 1. Hochsprung 1,63 03.09. Mahlow
         
M55        
Stefan Gimmy 6.
5.
2.
100m
200m
Weitsprung
13,68
28,49
5,12
06.05. Edewecht
13.07. Oldenburg
06.05. Edewecht
Andreas Ritzenhoff 1.
1.
5000m Bahngehen
10 km Str. Gehen
28:03,93
59:26
10.09. Neukieritzsch
18.06. Eisenberg
Pierre Wirth 8.
5.
Weitsprung
Dreisprung
4,40
9,04
06.05. Edewecht
06.05. Edewecht
         
M65        
Mohammad Asgari 6.
9.
8.
200m
Weitsprung
5-Kampf
33,64
3,87
1711 P.
24.09. Hameln
24.09. Hameln
24.09. Hameln
         
M70        
Wolfgang Jung 2.
2.
2.
2.
100m
200m
400m
Weitsprung
14,88
31,10
73,75
3,65
29.06. Tampere / Finnland
02.07. Tampere / Finnland
22.05. Oldenburg
06.05. Edewecht
         
MJ U16        
M15        
Felix Achenbach 5.
10.
10.
2.
80m Hürden
Hochsprung
Weitsprung
Block Sprint / Sprung
12,16
1,68
5,47
2681 P.
26.06. Stuhr-Moordeich
26.06. Stuhr-Moordeich
26.06. Stuhr-Moordeich
26.06. Stuhr-Moordeich
 Jost Rahn 6. Block Wurf 2342 P. 26.06. Stuhr-Moordeich
         
MJ U14        
M13        
Fiete Dolberg  10.  75m  10,32  18.09. Oldenburg
         
M12        
Eike Pallesen 7.
5.
4.
Hochsprung
4-Kampf
Block Lauf
1,35
1490 P.
1754 P.
18.09. Oldenburg
10.09. Delmenhorst
25.06. Stuhr-Moordeich
Jonathan Wegmann 8. Block Sprint / Sprung 1531 P. 25.06. Stuhr-Moordeich
         
Frauen        
Sophie Trouw, Almut Schwarzkopf, Vanessa Hintz, Judith Kamlage 6. 4 x 100m 50,28 22.05. Oldenburg
Aenne Kintz, Vanessa Hintz,
Almut Schwarzkopf, Josie Harms
18. 4 x 100m 52,45 25.09. Verden
Almut Schwarzkopf, Sophie Trouw,
Vanessa Hintz, Anna-Lena Koers
  4 x 400m 4:05,64 10.07. Hannover
Almut Schwarzkopf 17.
15.
17.
11.
100m
200m
400m
Weitsprung
12,80
26,17
60,24
5,30
24.08. Oldenburg
13.07. Oldenburg
04.06. Zeven
19.07. Hannover
Vanessa Hintz 19.
16.
17.
100m
200m
Weitsprung
12,82
26,44
5,19
19.06. Bremen
19.06. Bremen
04.06. Zeven
 Anna-Lena Koers 15.
9.
400m
800m
60,03
2:13,37
13.07. Oldenburg
24.08. Oldenburg
 Judith Kamage 14.
12.
100m Hürden
Hochsprung
16,47
1,55
22.05. Oldenburg
22.05. Oldenburg
 Lisa Schröder 17.
14.
Hochsprung
Speerwurf
1,52
31,47
25.09. Verden
24.08. Oldenburg
 Jana Schmidt 8.
18.
Kugelstoßen
Speerwurf
10,93
29,59
05.06. Zeven
22.05. Oldenburg
         
Seniorinnen        
W30        
Jana Schmidt 3.
4.
3.
Kugelstoßen
Diskuswurf
Speerwurf
10,93
27,73
29,59
05.06. Zeven
23.04. Verden
22.05. Oldenburg
         
 WJ U16        
W14        
Mia Johanna Sengül 6. Block Sprint / Sprung 2313 P. 26.06. Stuhr-moordeich
Swantje Helms 10. Block Lauf 1833 P. 26.06. Stuhr-Moordeich
         
W13        
Mia Johanna Sengül 7.
2.
2.
3.
Hochsprung
Weitsprung
3-Kampf
4-Kampf
1,45
5,07
1433 P.
1890 P.
07.05. Stuhr-Moordeich
10.09. Delmenhorst
10.09. Delmenhorst
10.09. Delmenhorst